Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Landskrona BoIS
UNGDOM
U19
Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
Osby IP C-plan konstgräs
IFK Osby (U19) - Landskrona BoIS (U19)1  -  2  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
Landskrona IP - Konstgräs Plan F
Landskrona BoIS - Croatia Helsingborg KIF5  -  2  
 
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
Utsiktens BK (U19) - Landskrona BoIS (U19)0  -  2  
 
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
Landskrona IP F-plan konstgräs
Landskrona BoIS (U19) - Varbergs BoIS FC (U19)4  -  1  
MARS 2019
 
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
Landskrona IP F-plan konstgräs
Landskrona BoIS (U19) - Eskilsminne IF (U19)1  -  1  
 
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Kristineslätt IP 5
Falkenbergs FF (U19) - Landskrona BoIS (U19)1  -  1  
 
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Landskrona IP
Landskrona BoIS (U19) - Ängelholms FF (U19)3  -  1  
 
24
11:15
sön
11:15    
Båstads IP
Råslätt SK - Landskrona BoIS3  -  2  
APRIL 2019
 
06
16:00
lör
16:00    
Landskrona IP F-plan konstgräs
Landskrona BoIS - IFK Osby7  -  0  
 
12
19:00
fre
19:00    
G:a Idrottsplatsen A-plan (friidrottsyta)
Kristianstad FC - Landskrona BoIS1  -  2  
 
20
16:00
lör
16:00    
Landskrona IP B-plan
Landskrona BoIS - BK Olympic4  -  0  
 
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
Landskrona IP F-plan konstgräs
Landskrona BoIS (P19 div.1) - Trollenäs IF3  -  1  
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
Landskrona IP B-plan
Landskrona BoIS - Varbergs BoIS FC2  -  4  
MAJ 2019
 
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Kristineslätt IP 1
Falkenbergs FF - Landskrona BoIS6  -  1  
 
12
14:00
sön
14:00    
Landskrona IP B-plan
Landskrona BoIS - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo3  -  2  
 
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
Klostergårdens IP
Lunds BK - Landskrona BoIS3  -  2  
 
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Landskrona IP B-plan
Landskrona BoIS - IF Lödde5  -  2  
JUNI 2019
 
04
19:00
tis
19:00    
Landskrona IP B-plan
Landskrona BoIS (P19 div.1) - Kristianstad FC (P19 Div.1)6  -  7  
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
Landskrona IP B-plan
Landskrona BoIS - Eskilsminne IF1  -  3  
 
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
Österås IP B-plan
IFK Hässleholm - Landskrona BoIS2  -  3  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
01
19:00
tor
19:00    
Landskrona IP B-plan
Landskrona BoIS - Kristianstad FC7  -  2  
 
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
BK Olympic - Landskrona BoIS4  -  3  
 
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Påskbergsvallen B
Varbergs BoIS FC - Landskrona BoIS3  -  0  
 
21
18:15
ons
18:15    
Landskrona IP B-plan
Landskrona BoIS - Falkenbergs FF0  -  2  
 
31
16:00
lör
16:00    
Brovallen
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Landskrona BoIS1  -  4  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Landskrona IP B-plan
Landskrona BoIS - Lunds BK2  -  1  
 
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
Tolvans IP A-plan
IF Lödde - Landskrona BoIS2  -  4  
 
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Landskrona IP B-plan
Landskrona BoIS - Bjärreds IF13  -  1  
 
27
19:00
fre
19:00    
Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
Eskilsminne IF - Landskrona BoIS0  -  4  
OKTOBER 2019
 
01
19:15
tis
19:15    
Borgeby IP, E-plan konstgräs
Bjärreds IF - Landskrona BoIS3  -  4  
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Landskrona IP B-plan
Landskrona BoIS - IFK Hässleholm9  -  4  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Landskrona IP F-plan konstgräs
Landskrona BoIS (P19) - Limhamn/Bunkeflo (P19)  -      
 
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Vångavallen, Trelleborg D-plan konstgräs
Trelleborgs FF (P19) - Landskrona BoIS (P19)  -      
 
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
Landskrona IP F-plan konstgräs
Landskrona BoIS (P19) - Bjärreds IF (P19)  -      
 
HUVUDPARTNERS UNGDOM 2018
UNGDOMSPARTNERS 2018
_